Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 96 constituents

Amy Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Stacy Anderson

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School: ext. 67600

Kristine Beckland

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68915

Bernadette Bergeson

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Jessica Blumm

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71015

Susan Boomgarden

TITLE I TEACHER K-5

Kimberly Brace

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68799

Julie Brown

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Kimberly Bullard

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67583

Maria Bustamante

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 51132

Kristine Caballero

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68397

Mary Cacciapaglia-Enright

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71150

Mireya Camarillo

LUNCH AIDE 2.25
School:

Darious Campbell

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Sandra Connell

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Luz Cromer

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69652

Andrea Dahlberg

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 69800

Denise Deleon

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School: ext. 68536

Theresa Denny

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Jill Detlof

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67159

Patricia Dewitt

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Pattie Finley

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Alyzza Foreman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Andrew Fruth

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69979

Maria Garcia

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 68266

Noemi Gaytan

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Katelyn Gilg

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71561

Soledad Gomez Aranda

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Rebecca Groff

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Carolina Guerrero

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 67497

Renee Guse

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 67107

Asuena Gutierrez

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Kirsten Hedrick

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67213

Valerie Heinisch

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Jason Hill

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 68688

Anita Hughes

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71614

Holly Hunt

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67833

Callie Hunter

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Laura Johnson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71876

Kristina Kasten

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Jennifer Keener

ART EDUCATION K-5
School:

Morgan Keller

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Rachel Khaemba

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68094

Susan Knaack

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67986

Sabrina Knapp

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Fanny Lamb

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68868

Alicia Latasa Perez

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School: ext. 69969

Gabriela Lawrence

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Deanna Lemcke

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68726

Dalia Lerma-Suh

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 68001

Alexis Lewis

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Trisha Lewis

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 96 constituents